.EO KITAA- :First person inclusive marker *1 Cf. PPN *taa- FIJ Keda-. :First person (non-singular) inclusive (Cpl) KAP Gida/ua. :First person dual exclusive marker (Lbr) KAP Gida/dou. :First person plural exclusive marker (Lbr) NKO Gidaa/u. :We two (inc) (Crl) NKO Gidaa/deu. :We (inclusive) (Crl) RAG Xida. :First person inclusive plural pronoun (Try) REN Kita(a)-. :First person inclusive marker (Ebt) TOK Kita(a)-. :First person inclusive marker (Sma) TON Kita/ua. :First person inclusive dual pronoun (Cwd) TON Kita/utolu. :First person inclusive plural pronoun (Cwd) PIL Khita/tou. :We (1pi independent pronoun) (Hvn) PIL Khita/ua. :We (1di independent pronoun) (Hvn) WFU A/kita/tou. :First person inclusive plural pronoun (Dty) WFU A/kita/ua. :First person inclusive dual pronoun (Dty) WUV Gida-. :First person inclusive marker (WUM) (Hmn) WUV Gidaa-. :First person inclusive marker (WUH) (Hmn)