.EO    KITAA- :First person inclusive marker
*1     Cf. PPN *taa-
FIJ    Keda-. :First person (non-singular) inclusive (Cpl)
KAP    Gida/ua. :First person dual exclusive marker (Lbr)
KAP    Gida/dou. :First person plural exclusive marker (Lbr)
NKO    Gidaa/u. :We two (inc) (Crl)
NKO    Gidaa/deu. :We (inclusive) (Crl)
RAG    Xida. :First person inclusive plural pronoun (Try)
REN    Kita(a)-. :First person inclusive marker (Ebt)
TOK    Kita(a)-. :First person inclusive marker (Sma)
TON    Kita/ua. :First person inclusive dual pronoun (Cwd)
TON    Kita/utolu. :First person inclusive plural pronoun (Cwd)
PIL    Khita/tou. :We (1pi independent pronoun) (Hvn)
PIL    Khita/ua. :We (1di independent pronoun) (Hvn)
WFU    A/kita/tou. :First person inclusive plural pronoun (Dty)
WFU    A/kita/ua. :First person inclusive dual pronoun (Dty)
WUV    Gida-. :First person inclusive marker (WUM) (Hmn)
WUV    Gidaa-. :First person inclusive marker (WUH) (Hmn)